Mobistar Vodafone league II

1. Etapa - 28.07.2007 pana 03.08.2008
03.08.08 17:00  Spectrum - La Manga 07  0 : 3
03.08.08 18:00  Borsia Company - Medeea Flor  3 : 9
03.08.08 19:00  Albalact - FC Sews  4 : 3
03.08.08 20:00  Inox Del Dodo - Ampoi Team  0 : 3
03.08.08 21:00  Internazzionale - Filantropia  3 : 7
03.08.08 22:00  Rockada - Paclisa City  3 : 9
2. Etapa - 04.08.2008 pana 10.08.2008
09.08.08 16:00  Paclisa City - Spectrum  3 : 0
09.08.08 17:00  La Manga 07 - Inox Del Dodo  2 : 3
09.08.08 18:00  Medeea Flor - Rockada  5 : 3
09.08.08 19:00  Ampoi Team - Internazzionale  4 : 6
09.08.08 20:00  Filantropia - Albalact  3 : 7
31.08.08 21:00  FC Sews - Borsia Company  3 : 2
3. Etapa - 11.08.2008 pana 17.08.2008
17.08.08 16:00  Albalact - Ampoi Team  3 : 0
17.08.08 17:00  Borsia Company - Filantropia  9 : 6
17.08.08 18:00  Inox Del Dodo - Paclisa City  2 : 4
17.08.08 19:00  Rockada - Spectrum  6 : 8
17.08.08 20:00  Internazzionale - La Manga 07  0 : 2
17.08.08 21:00  Medeea Flor - FC Sews  0 : 4
4. Etapa - 18.08.2008 pana 24.08.2008
23.08.08 17:00  Spectrum - Inox Del Dodo  4 : 6
23.08.08 18:00  Filantropia - Medeea Flor  3 : 15
23.08.08 19:00  Paclisa City - Internazzionale  2 : 2
23.08.08 20:00  Ampoi Team - Borsia Company  11 : 3
27.08.08 22:00  FC Sews - Rockada  1 : 5
28.08.08 18:00  La Manga 07 - Albalact  3 : 2
5. Etapa - 25.08.2008 pana 31.08.2008
31.08.08 16:00  Borsia Company - La Manga 07  1 : 9
31.08.08 17:00  Albalact - Paclisa City  6 : 8
31.08.08 18:00  Medeea Flor - Ampoi Team  9 : 1
31.08.08 19:00  Rockada - Inox Del Dodo  4 : 4
31.08.08 20:00  Internazzionale - Spectrum  10 : 1
07.09.08 16:00  FC Sews - Filantropia  7 : 2
6. Etapa - 01.09.2008 pana 07.09.2008
06.09.08 16:00  Inox Del Dodo - Internazzionale  1 : 3
06.09.08 17:00  Spectrum - Albalact  6 : 2
06.09.08 18:00  Paclisa City - Borsia Company  7 : 2
06.09.08 19:00  Ampoi Team - FC Sews  4 : 2
06.09.08 20:00  Filantropia - Rockada  4 : 4
06.09.08 21:00  La Manga 07 - Medeea Flor  3 : 1
7. Etapa - 08.09.2008 pana 14.09.2008
14.09.08 16:00  FC Sews - La Manga 07  5 : 3
14.09.08 17:00  Rockada - Internazzionale  6 : 9
14.09.08 18:00  Albalact - Inox Del Dodo  11 : 0
14.09.08 19:00  Filantropia - Ampoi Team  6 : 2
14.09.08 20:00  Medeea Flor - Paclisa City  2 : 2
14.09.08 21:00  Borsia Company - Spectrum  1 : 9
8. Etapa - 15.09.2008 pana 21.09.2008
20.09.08 17:00  Inox Del Dodo - Borsia Company  5 : 5
20.09.08 18:00  Spectrum - Medeea Flor  5 : 3
20.09.08 19:00  Paclisa City - FC Sews  7 : 3
20.09.08 20:00  Ampoi Team - Rockada  2 : 1
20.09.08 21:00  Internazzionale - Albalact  1 : 1
25.09.08 22:00  La Manga 07 - Filantropia  7 : 3
9. Etapa - 22.09.2008 pana 28.09.2008
28.09.08 16:00  Rockada - Albalact  3 : 4
28.09.08 17:00  Ampoi Team - La Manga 07  1 : 4
28.09.08 18:00  Borsia Company - Internazzionale  0 : 9
28.09.08 19:00  FC Sews - Spectrum  5 : 3
28.09.08 20:00  Medeea Flor - Inox Del Dodo  3 : 1
28.09.08 21:00  Filantropia - Paclisa City  3 : 4
10. Etapa - 29.09.2008 pana 05.10.2008
04.10.08 15:00  Paclisa City - Ampoi Team  13 : 0
04.10.08 16:00  Spectrum - Filantropia  3 : 6
04.10.08 17:00  Inox Del Dodo - FC Sews  2 : 5
04.10.08 18:00  Internazzionale - Medeea Flor  5 : 2
04.10.08 19:00  Albalact - Borsia Company  15 : 2
04.10.08 20:00  La Manga 07 - Rockada  5 : 3
11. Etapa - 06.10.2008 pana 12.10.2008
12.10.08 16:00  FC Sews - Internazzionale  1 : 3
12.10.08 17:00  Rockada - Borsia Company  5 : 2
12.10.08 18:00  Ampoi Team - Spectrum  3 : 0
12.10.08 19:00  La Manga 07 - Paclisa City  1 : 12
12.10.08 20:00  Filantropia - Inox Del Dodo  6 : 3
12.10.08 21:00  Medeea Flor - Albalact  2 : 1
12. Etapa - 13.10.2008 pana 19.10.2008
18.10.08 16:00  Ampoi Team - Inox Del Dodo  3 : 3
18.10.08 17:00  FC Sews - Albalact  2 : 1
18.10.08 18:00  Filantropia - Internazzionale  3 : 4
18.10.08 19:00  Paclisa City - Rockada  8 : 1
18.10.08 20:00  Medeea Flor - Borsia Company  13 : 1
18.10.08 21:00  La Manga 07 - Spectrum  4 : 3
13. Etapa - 20.10.2008 pana 26.10.2008
26.10.08 16:00  Borsia Company - FC Sews  2 : 13
26.10.08 17:00  Rockada - Medeea Flor  3 : 2
26.10.08 18:00  Albalact - Filantropia  6 : 4
26.10.08 19:00  Internazzionale - Ampoi Team  2 : 0
26.10.08 20:00  Spectrum - Paclisa City  3 : 8
26.10.08 21:00  Inox Del Dodo - La Manga 07  2 : 3
14. Etapa - 27.10.2008 pana 01.11.2008
01.11.08 16:00  FC Sews - Medeea Flor  4 : 1
01.11.08 17:00  Filantropia - Borsia Company  0 : 3
01.11.08 18:00  Ampoi Team - Albalact  0 : 11
01.11.08 20:00  La Manga 07 - Internazzionale  1 : 3
01.11.08 21:00  Paclisa City - Inox Del Dodo  7 : 1
07.11.08 22:00  Spectrum - Rockada  0 : 3
15. Etapa - 03.11.2008 pana 09.11.2008
09.11.08 16:00  Rockada - FC Sews  4 : 3
09.11.08 17:00  Internazzionale - Paclisa City  4 : 2
09.11.08 18:00  Medeea Flor - Filantropia  6 : 5
09.11.08 19:00  Borsia Company - Ampoi Team  5 : 9
09.11.08 20:00  Inox Del Dodo - Spectrum  3 : 0
09.11.08 21:00  Albalact - La Manga 07  3 : 0
16. Etapa - 10.11.2008 pana 16.11.2008
15.11.08 16:00  La Manga 07 - Borsia Company  11 : 4
15.11.08 17:00  Inox Del Dodo - Rockada  3 : 7
15.11.08 19:00  Paclisa City - Albalact  5 : 3
15.11.08 20:00  Ampoi Team - Medeea Flor  2 : 10
15.11.08 21:00  Spectrum - Internazzionale  0 : 3
22.11.08 14:00  Filantropia - FC Sews  3 : 5
17. Etapa - 17.11.2008 pana 23.11.2008
23.11.08 16:00  Albalact - Spectrum  3 : 0
23.11.08 17:00  Borsia Company - Paclisa City  0 : 3
23.11.08 18:00  FC Sews - Ampoi Team  5 : 1
23.11.08 19:00  Medeea Flor - La Manga 07  3 : 0
23.11.08 20:00  Internazzionale - Inox Del Dodo  15 : 4
23.11.08 21:00  Rockada - Filantropia  3 : 6
18. Etapa - 24.11.2008 pana 30.11.2008
29.11.08 16:00  La Manga 07 - FC Sews  2 : 5
29.11.08 17:00  Internazzionale - Rockada  3 : 4
29.11.08 18:00  Ampoi Team - Filantropia  5 : 9
29.11.08 19:00  Inox Del Dodo - Albalact  5 : 4
29.11.08 20:00  Paclisa City - Medeea Flor  4 : 2
29.11.08 21:00  Spectrum - Borsia Company  0 : 3
19. Etapa - 01.12.2008 pana 07.12.2008
07.12.08 13:00  Medeea Flor - Spectrum  3 : 0
07.12.08 14:00  Albalact - Internazzionale  2 : 1
07.12.08 16:00  Filantropia - La Manga 07  9 : 1
07.12.08 17:00  FC Sews - Paclisa City  3 : 2
07.12.08 18:00  Rockada - Ampoi Team  3 : 4
07.12.08 19:00  Borsia Company - Inox Del Dodo  0 : 3
20. Etapa - 23.02.2009 pana 01.03.2009
01.03.09 15:00  Spectrum - FC Sews  0 : 3
01.03.09 16:00  Internazzionale - Borsia Company  3 : 0
01.03.09 17:00  La Manga 07 - Ampoi Team  3 : 4
01.03.09 18:00  Paclisa City - Filantropia  7 : 2
01.03.09 19:00  Albalact - Rockada  2 : 3
01.03.09 20:00  Inox Del Dodo - Medeea Flor  0 : 3
21. Etapa - 02.03.2009 pana 08.03.2009
07.03.09 14:00  Filantropia - Spectrum  3 : 0
07.03.09 15:00  Borsia Company - Albalact  0 : 3
07.03.09 16:00  Medeea Flor - Internazzionale  0 : 3
07.03.09 17:00  FC Sews - Inox Del Dodo  8 : 3
07.03.09 18:00  Rockada - La Manga 07  8 : 0
07.03.09 19:00  Ampoi Team - Paclisa City  5 : 4
22. Etapa - 09.03.2009 pana 15.03.2009
15.03.09 15:00  Spectrum - Ampoi Team  0 : 3
15.03.09 16:00  Borsia Company - Rockada  0 : 3
15.03.09 17:00  Internazzionale - FC Sews  2 : 0
15.03.09 18:00  Paclisa City - La Manga 07  3 : 0
15.03.09 19:00  Inox Del Dodo - Filantropia  0 : 3
15.03.09 20:00  Albalact - Medeea Flor  3 : 2
Clasament
    J Pts.   Goals    Dif.
Paclisa City  13   26:13    13
Medeea Flor  12   38:14    24
Albalact  9   22:17    5
FC Sews  9   18:13    5
La Manga 07  7   19:6    13
Internazzionale  7   21:16    5
Inox Del Dodo  7   15:17    -2
Ampoi Team  4   19:21    -2
Rockada  4   21:27    -6
10  Spectrum  3   13:28    -15
11  Filantropia  3   21:41    -20
12  Borsia Company  3   18:38    -20