Campionatul GTSport-Bergenbier

1. Etapa - 27.08.2018 pana 03.09.2018
31.08.18 21:00  Joga Bonito - Paclisa City  10 : 4
01.09.18 19:00  STH - Ampoi Team  3 : 2
01.09.18 20:00  Brigada - ReKord  1 : 8
01.09.18 21:00  C.T.C. Alba - Beer Hunters  4 : 3
02.09.18 19:00  Sportul Telna - EuroHouse  0 : 6
02.09.18 20:00  RMC 24 - Edromec  5 : 5
2. Etapa - 03.09.2018 pana 10.09.2018
08.09.18 19:00  ReKord - RMC 24  4 : 1
08.09.18 20:00  Paclisa City - STH  3 : 2
08.09.18 21:00  Ampoi Team - C.T.C. Alba  5 : 5
09.09.18 19:00  EuroHouse - Brigada  5 : 2
09.09.18 20:00  Beer Hunters - Sportul Telna  6 : 3
09.09.18 21:00  Edromec - Joga Bonito  1 : 6
3. Etapa - 10.09.2018 pana 17.09.2018
14.09.18 21:00  EuroHouse - Beer Hunters  1 : 8
15.09.18 18:00  C.T.C. Alba - Paclisa City  4 : 2
16.09.18 19:00  Brigada - RMC 24  0 : 6
16.09.18 20:00  Sportul Telna - Ampoi Team  2 : 4
16.09.18 21:00  STH - Edromec  4 : 3
17.09.18 21:00  Joga Bonito - ReKord  6 : 1
4. Etapa - 17.09.2018 pana 24.09.2018
22.09.18 19:00  ReKord - STH  6 : 4
22.09.18 20:00  Edromec - C.T.C. Alba  3 : 7
23.09.18 19:00  Ampoi Team - EuroHouse  8 : 2
23.09.18 20:00  Beer Hunters - Brigada  10 : 2
23.09.18 21:00  Paclisa City - Sportul Telna  5 : 2
24.09.18 20:00  RMC 24 - Joga Bonito  3 : 7
5. Etapa - 24.09.2018 pana 01.10.2018
29.09.18 19:00  Brigada - Joga Bonito  0 : 6
29.09.18 20:00  C.T.C. Alba - ReKord  2 : 10
30.09.18 19:00  STH - RMC 24  8 : 4
30.09.18 20:00  EuroHouse - Paclisa City  2 : 3
30.09.18 21:00  Beer Hunters - Ampoi Team  6 : 4
01.10.18 21:00  Sportul Telna - Edromec  3 : 3
6. Etapa - 01.10.2018 pana 08.10.2018
05.10.18 21:00  ReKord - Sportul Telna  6 : 0
06.10.18 20:00  Paclisa City - Beer Hunters  0 : 6
07.10.18 19:00  Ampoi Team - Brigada  1 : 2
07.10.18 20:00  Joga Bonito - STH  2 : 4
07.10.18 21:00  Edromec - EuroHouse  3 : 3
08.10.18 20:00  RMC 24 - C.T.C. Alba  1 : 1
7. Etapa - 08.10.2018 pana 15.10.2018
12.10.18 21:00  EuroHouse - ReKord  3 : 10
14.10.18 18:00  Ampoi Team - Paclisa City  5 : 8
14.10.18 19:00  Brigada - STH  4 : 3
14.10.18 20:00  Beer Hunters - Edromec  15 : 2
16.10.18 21:00  Sportul Telna - RMC 24  5 : 6
17.10.18 21:00  C.T.C. Alba - Joga Bonito  1 : 9
8. Etapa - 15.10.2018 pana 22.10.2018
19.10.18 21:00  ReKord - Beer Hunters  0 : 7
21.10.18 18:00  Paclisa City - Brigada  5 : 3
21.10.18 19:00  STH - C.T.C. Alba  11 : 4
21.10.18 20:00  RMC 24 - EuroHouse  6 : 5
21.10.18 21:00  Edromec - Ampoi Team  2 : 6
24.10.18 21:00  Joga Bonito - Sportul Telna  10 : 2
9. Etapa - 22.10.2018 pana 29.10.2018
28.10.18 18:00  Beer Hunters - RMC 24  9 : 1
28.10.18 19:00  EuroHouse - Joga Bonito  4 : 9
28.10.18 20:00  Brigada - C.T.C. Alba  2 : 7
28.10.18 21:00  Paclisa City - Edromec  6 : 0
29.10.18 21:00  Sportul Telna - STH  0 : 1
30.10.18 21:00  Ampoi Team - ReKord  4 : 7
10. Etapa - 29.10.2018 pana 05.11.2018
02.11.18 21:00  ReKord - Paclisa City  11 : 4
03.11.18 20:00  RMC 24 - Ampoi Team  4 : 6
04.11.18 20:00  STH - EuroHouse  6 : 4
05.11.18 21:00  C.T.C. Alba - Sportul Telna  6 : 2
06.11.18 21:00  Joga Bonito - Beer Hunters  3 : 3
09.11.18 21:00  Edromec - Brigada  1 : 2
11. Etapa - 05.11.2018 pana 12.11.2018
10.11.18 19:00  Paclisa City - RMC 24  8 : 1
10.11.18 20:00  Edromec - ReKord  6 : 9
11.11.18 19:00  EuroHouse - C.T.C. Alba  7 : 9
11.11.18 20:00  Beer Hunters - STH  6 : 3
11.11.18 21:00  Ampoi Team - Joga Bonito  4 : 4
13.11.18 21:00  Brigada - Sportul Telna  0 : 11
12. Etapa - 12.11.2018 pana 19.11.2018
17.11.18 18:00  Paclisa City - Joga Bonito  2 : 8
17.11.18 19:00  Beer Hunters - C.T.C. Alba  11 : 4
17.11.18 20:00  Edromec - RMC 24  1 : 9
17.11.18 21:00  Ampoi Team - STH  3 : 2
18.11.18 19:00  ReKord - Brigada  6 : 0
18.11.18 20:00  EuroHouse - Sportul Telna  3 : 3
13. Etapa - 19.11.2018 pana 26.11.2018
24.11.18 19:00  RMC 24 - ReKord  1 : 9
24.11.18 20:00  C.T.C. Alba - Ampoi Team  3 : 0
25.11.18 19:00  Brigada - EuroHouse  0 : 6
25.11.18 20:00  Joga Bonito - Edromec  9 : 3
26.11.18 20:00  Sportul Telna - Beer Hunters  3 : 7
28.11.18 21:00  STH - Paclisa City  3 : 4
14. Etapa - 21.01.2019 pana 28.01.2019
25.01.19 21:00  ReKord - Joga Bonito  5 : 9
26.01.19 19:00  Edromec - STH  6 : 5
27.01.19 19:00  RMC 24 - Brigada  6 : 4
27.01.19 20:00  Beer Hunters - EuroHouse  7 : 3
27.01.19 21:00  Paclisa City - C.T.C. Alba  6 : 8
28.01.19 20:00  Ampoi Team - Sportul Telna  7 : 2
15. Etapa - 28.01.2019 pana 04.02.2019
02.02.19 19:00  EuroHouse - Ampoi Team  3 : 5
02.02.19 20:00  STH - ReKord  5 : 5
03.02.19 19:00  Joga Bonito - RMC 24  6 : 3
03.02.19 20:00  Brigada - Beer Hunters  1 : 10
03.02.19 21:00  C.T.C. Alba - Edromec  6 : 3
06.02.19 20:00  Sportul Telna - Paclisa City  2 : 2
16. Etapa - 04.02.2019 pana 11.02.2019
09.02.19 19:00  Ampoi Team - Beer Hunters  4 : 3
09.02.19 20:00  ReKord - C.T.C. Alba  9 : 3
10.02.19 18:00  Paclisa City - EuroHouse  9 : 5
10.02.19 19:00  Joga Bonito - Brigada  16 : 2
10.02.19 20:00  RMC 24 - STH  5 : 2
10.02.19 21:00  Edromec - Sportul Telna  7 : 4
17. Etapa - 11.02.2019 pana 18.02.2019
14.02.19 21:00  Sportul Telna - ReKord  0 : 6
16.02.19 20:00  C.T.C. Alba - RMC 24  7 : 7
17.02.19 18:00  Beer Hunters - Paclisa City  6 : 5
17.02.19 19:00  Brigada - Ampoi Team  2 : 10
17.02.19 20:00  EuroHouse - Edromec  2 : 4
20.02.19 20:00  STH - Joga Bonito  0 : 9
18. Etapa - 18.02.2019 pana 25.02.2019
23.02.19 20:00  Joga Bonito - C.T.C. Alba  8 : 5
24.02.19 17:00  Paclisa City - Ampoi Team  5 : 7
24.02.19 18:00  STH - Brigada  13 : 1
24.02.19 19:00  ReKord - EuroHouse  3 : 2
24.02.19 20:00  Edromec - Beer Hunters  0 : 2
25.02.19 20:00  RMC 24 - Sportul Telna  4 : 4
19. Etapa - 25.02.2019 pana 04.03.2019
03.03.19 18:00  Sportul Telna - Joga Bonito  1 : 19
03.03.19 19:00  Brigada - Paclisa City  9 : 5
03.03.19 20:00  Ampoi Team - Edromec  8 : 5
04.03.19 20:00  EuroHouse - RMC 24  5 : 2
04.03.19 21:00  C.T.C. Alba - STH  1 : 4
06.03.19 21:00  Beer Hunters - ReKord  2 : 6
20. Etapa - 04.03.2019 pana 11.03.2019
09.03.19 19:00  Joga Bonito - EuroHouse  6 : 0
09.03.19 20:00  ReKord - Ampoi Team  3 : 7
10.03.19 19:00  Edromec - Paclisa City  9 : 4
10.03.19 20:00  C.T.C. Alba - Brigada  5 : 2
11.03.19 20:00  STH - Sportul Telna  3 : 14
13.03.19 21:00  RMC 24 - Beer Hunters  1 : 5
21. Etapa - 11.03.2019 pana 18.03.2019
17.03.19 19:00  Brigada - Edromec  3 : 7
17.03.19 20:00  Beer Hunters - Joga Bonito  6 : 2
17.03.19 21:00  EuroHouse - STH  9 : 6
18.03.19 20:00  Sportul Telna - C.T.C. Alba  3 : 7
18.03.19 21:00  Ampoi Team - RMC 24  4 : 4
20.03.19 20:00  Paclisa City - ReKord  3 : 12
22. Etapa - 18.03.2019 pana 25.03.2019
23.03.19 20:00  Joga Bonito - Ampoi Team  6 : 5
23.03.19 21:00  STH - Beer Hunters  5 : 9
24.03.19 19:00  RMC 24 - Paclisa City  6 : 0
24.03.19 20:00  C.T.C. Alba - EuroHouse  4 : 3
24.03.19 21:00  ReKord - Edromec  8 : 3
25.03.19 21:00  Sportul Telna - Brigada  4 : 4
Clasament
    J Pts.   Goals    Dif.
Joga Bonito  12   29:9    20
C.T.C. Alba  10   20:13    7
Beer Hunters  9   27:10    17
ReKord  9   19:12    7
Ampoi Team  7   19:12    7
EuroHouse  6   14:18    -4
Paclisa City  6   14:18    -4
STH  6   13:36    -23
RMC 24  4   15:16    -1
10  Edromec  1   12:22    -10
11  Sportul Telna  0   7:21    -14
12  Brigada  0   5:29    -24