Campionatul GTSport-Bergenbier

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Charts    Info
T1  
T2  
T3  
T4  
T5  
T6  
T7  
T8  
T9  
T10  
T11  
T12  
 1    01.09.18 19:00   STH  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 2   STH - Ampoi Team 3:2

Note: Costea Daniel(2),Turc Catalin / Otel Valentin(2).
 2    08.09.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  C.T.C. Alba   5 : 5   Ampoi Team - C.T.C. Alba 5:5

Note: Marginean Marius,Otel Valentin(2),Cristea Calin(2) / Dendiu Robert,Sirbu Valentin,Benchea Petru,Dura Eduard(2).
 3    16.09.18 20:00   Sportul Telna  -  Ampoi Team   2 : 4   Sportul Telna - Ampoi Team 2:4

Note: Anton Flavius,Miclea Bogdan / Dreghiciu Catalin,Baranyi Marius,Otel Valentin(2).
 4    23.09.18 19:00   Ampoi Team  -  EuroHouse   8 : 2   Ampoi Team - EuroHouse 8:2

Note: Otel Valentin(4),Dreghiciu Catalin(2),Colcer Simion(2) / Muntean Mihai,Berindei Ionica.
 5    30.09.18 21:00   Beer Hunters  -  Ampoi Team   6 : 4   Beer Hunters - Ampoi Team 6:4

Note: Boanca Ioan(3),Apetri Alin,Benchea Daniel,Cotoara Gabriel / Otel Valentin,Cristea Calin,Craciun Razvan(2).
 6    07.10.18 19:00   Ampoi Team  -  Brigada   1 : 2   Ampoi Team - Brigada 1:2

Note: Pauletti Ioan / Creivean Dinu(2) . cartonase galbene : Cristea Calin,Marginean Marius.
 7    14.10.18 18:00   Ampoi Team  -  Paclisa City   5 : 8   Ampoi Team - Paclisa City 5:8

Note: Baranyi Marius,Muresan Silviu(4) / Titu ioan(2),Tat Nicolae(2),Marica Alex(4).
 8    21.10.18 21:00   Edromec  -  Ampoi Team   2 : 6   Edromec - Ampoi Team 2:6

Note: Tatar Claudiu,Oprita Narcis / Muresan Silviu(4),Pauletti Ioan,Nemes Lucian(a).
 9    30.10.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  ReKord   4 : 7   Ampoi Team - ReKord 4:7

Note: Muresan Silviu(3),Ciuca Dorin / Sipos Alexandru(3),Kristof Tiberiu,Cristea Marius,Stef Bogdan,Purda Ioan.
 10    03.11.18 20:00   RMC 24  -  Ampoi Team   4 : 6   RMC 24 - Ampoi Team 4:6

Note: Bleza Adrian(3),Oarga Raul / Muresan Silviu(5),Otel Valentin.
 11    11.11.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  Joga Bonito   4 : 4   Ampoi Team - Joga Bonito 4:4

Note: Draghiciu Catalin,Muresan Silviu(3) / Man Alexandru,Lodroman Marius,Bedeleanu Raul,Vas Andrei.
 12    17.11.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  STH   3 : 2   Ampoi Team - STH 3:2

Note: Muresan Silviu (2),Marginean Marus / Rad Rares,Juncan Alexandru.
 13    24.11.18 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 0   C.T.C. Alba - Ampoi Team 3:0

Note: Tilea Laurtentiu(2),Micu Iulian.
 14    28.01.19 20:00   Ampoi Team  -  Sportul Telna   7 : 2   Ampoi Team - Sportul Telna 7:2

Note: Otel Valentin,Pauletti Ioan,Cristea Calin,Rachita Sergiu(2),Bogdan Alexandru,Muresan Silviu / Chitian Emanuel(2).
 15    02.02.19 19:00   EuroHouse  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 5   EuroHouse - Ampoi Team 3:5

Note: Muntea Mihai(3) / Muresan Silviu(5).
 16    09.02.19 19:00   Ampoi Team  -  Beer Hunters   4 : 3   Ampoi Team - Beer Hunters 4:3

Note: Muresan Silviu(2),Otel Valentin,Marginean Marius / Toma George,Muresan Victor,Turus Silviu.
 17    17.02.19 19:00   Brigada  -  Ampoi Team   2 : 10   Brigada - Ampoi Team 2:10

Note: Mihu Razvan(2) / Muresan Silviu(6),Ciuca Dorin,Dreghiciu Catalin(2),baranyi Marius . cartonase galbene : Urdareanu Cristian . cartonas rosu : Urdareanu Cristian.
 18    24.02.19 17:00   Paclisa City  -  Ampoi Team   5 : 7   Paclisa City - Ampoi Team 5:7

Note: Oana Catalin(2),Titu Ioan(2),Florea Alexandru / Otel Valentin,Pauletti Ioan,Muresan Silviu,Bogdan Alexandru,Draghiciu Catalin,Rachita Sergiu(2) . cartonas galben : Florea Alexandru.
 19    03.03.19 20:00   Ampoi Team  -  Edromec   8 : 5   Ampoi Team - Edromec 8:5

Note: Muresan Silviu(4),Pauletti Ioan,Ciuca Dorin,Draghiciu Catalin(2) / Dura Andrei, Stanciu Sergiu, Horeiciuc Sergiu(3).
 20    09.03.19 20:00   ReKord  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 7   ReKord - Ampoi Team 3:7

Note: Purda Ioan(2),Cristea Marius / Pauletti Ioan,Draghici Catalin,Muresan Silviu(2),Rachita Sergiu(3) . cartonas galben : Pauletti Ioan.
 21    18.03.19 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  RMC 24   4 : 4   Ampoi Team - RMC 24 4:4

Note: Muresan Silviu(4) / Susman Gheorghe(2),Cristea Ioan(2) . cartonase galbene : Craciun Razvan / Sabau Claudiu,Bibotean Ovidiu.
 22    23.03.19 20:00   Joga Bonito  -  Ampoi Team   6 : 5   Joga Bonito - Ampoi Team 6:5

Note: Joldes Paul(3),Bedelean Raul,Ivascu Catalin,Tripsa Ionut / Muresan Silviu,Otel Valentin,Dreghiciu Catalin(2),Rachita Sergiu.
 
Last League Update: 25.03.19 22:20
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group