Campionatul GTSport-Bergenbier

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Charts    Info
T1  
T2  
T3  
T4  
T5  
T6  
T7  
T8  
T9  
T10  
T11  
T12  
 1    01.09.18 19:00   STH  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 2   STH - Ampoi Team 3:2

Note: Costea Daniel(2),Turc Catalin / Otel Valentin(2).
 2    08.09.18 20:00   Paclisa City  -  STH   3 : 2   Paclisa City - STH 3:2

Note: Florea Nicolae,Titu Ioan,Suteu Radu / Turc Catalin,Marginean Florin.
 3    16.09.18 21:00   STH  -  Edromec   4 : 3   STH - Edromec 4:3

Note: Marginean Cristian(3),Costea Daniel / Ghisa Nicolae,Horeiciuc Sergiu(2).
 4    22.09.18 19:00   ReKord  -  STH   6 : 4   ReKord - STH 6:4

Note: Samoila Andrei,Stef Bogdan(2),Purda Ioan(2),Cristea Marius / Turc Catalin(2),Crisan Florin,Cristea Dorin.
 5    30.09.18 19:00   STH  -  RMC 24   8 : 4   STH - RMC 24 8:4

Note: Juncan Alexandru(4),Crisan Florin,Turc Catalin,Costea Dan,Tar Marius / Borsai Robert,Cristea Ioan(2),Susman Gheorghe.
 6    07.10.18 20:00   Joga Bonito  -  STH   2 : 4   Joga Bonito - STH 2:4

Note: Boldi Claudiu,Hada Alexandru / Cristea Dorin(3),Rad Rares . cartonase galbene : Ivascu Catalin,Gorea Alexandru,Oltean Mihai.
 7    14.10.18 19:00   Brigada  -  STH   4 : 3   Brigada - STH 4:3

Note: Mihu Razvan(2),Creivean Dinu(2) / Costea Dan,Cristea Dorin(2).
 8    21.10.18 19:00   STH  -  C.T.C. Alba   11 : 4   STH - C.T.C. Alba 11:4

Note: Marginean Cristian(3),Rad Rares,Turc Catalin(5),Cristea Dorin,Juncan Alexandru / Micu Iulian,Sirbu Valentin(2),Cigoi Ovidiu.
 9    29.10.18 21:00   Sportul Telna  -  STH   0 : 1   Sportul Telna - STH 0:1

Note: Costea Dan.
 10    04.11.18 20:00   STH  -  EuroHouse   6 : 4   STH - EuroHouse 6:4

Note: Cristea Dorin(3),Marginean Cristian,Juncan Alexandru,Tar Marius / Boian Marius(2),Stanea Alexandru,Berindei Ionica.
 11    11.11.18 20:00   Beer Hunters  -  STH   6 : 3   Beer Hunters - STH 6:3

Note: Muresan Victor,Apetri Alin(4),Cotoara Gabriel / Marginean Cristian(3).
 12    17.11.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  STH   3 : 2   Ampoi Team - STH 3:2

Note: Muresan Silviu (2),Marginean Marus / Rad Rares,Juncan Alexandru.
 13    28.11.18 21:00   STH  -  Paclisa City   3 : 4   STH - Paclisa City 3:4

Note: Cristea Dorin,Marginean Florin,Rad Rares / Oana Catalin(3) . cartonas galben : Vasiu Razvan.
 14    26.01.19 19:00   Edromec  -  STH   6 : 5   Edromec - STH 6:5

Note: Horeiciuc Sergiu,Stanciu Sergiu,Ratiu Alin(2),Duru Andrei,Gavrila George / Rad Rares,Tir Marius(2),Turc Catalin,Cristea Dorin.
 15    02.02.19 20:00   STH  -  ReKord   5 : 5   STH - ReKord 5:5

Note: Galdau Daniel,Cristea Dorin(2),Tar Marius(2) / Oniche Bogdan,Cristea Marius,Stef Bogdan,Purda Ioan(2).
 16    10.02.19 20:00   RMC 24  -  STH   5 : 2   RMC 24 - STH 5:2

Note: Susman Gheorghe,Cristea Ionel(4) / Tir Marius,Marginean Cristian.
 17    20.02.19 20:00   STH  -  Joga Bonito   0 : 9   STH - Joga Bonito 0:9

Note: Tripsa Ionut(2),Oltean Mihai(2),Man Alexandru,Gorea Alexandru,Bedelean Raul,Joldes Paul,Vas Andrei.
 18    24.02.19 18:00   STH  -  Brigada   13 : 1   STH - Brigada 13:1

Note: Marginean Florin(2),Tir Marius,Rad Rares(2),Cristea Dorin(5),Galdau Daniel,Turc Catalin,Juncan Alexandru / Mihu Razvan.
 19    04.03.19 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  STH   1 : 4   C.T.C. Alba - STH 1:4

Note: Fetita Razvan / Tir Marius(2),Cristea Dorin(2).
 20    11.03.19 20:00   STH  -  Sportul Telna   3 : 14   STH - Sportul Telna 3:14

Note: Cristea Dorin,Tir Marius,Moldovan Andrei / Nistor Claudiu(6),Negru Mihai,Stanciu Daniel(4),Chitian Daniel(3).
 21    17.03.19 21:00   EuroHouse  -  STH   9 : 6   EuroHouse - STH 9:6

Note: Muntea Mihai(5),Teiusan Florin(3),Scrob Liviu / Turc Catalin(2),Cristea Dorin(3),Tar Marius.
 22    23.03.19 21:00   STH  -  Beer Hunters   5 : 9   STH - Beer Hunters 5:9

Note: Marginean Florin,Juncan Alexandru(2),Cristea Dorin,Costea Dan / Cotoara Gabriel(2),Morar Filip,Apetri Alin,Culda Sebastian(3),Sularea Marius,Dalcos Catalin.
 
Last League Update: 25.03.19 22:20
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group