Campionatul GTSport-Bergenbier

Calender  Results/Table  Match Schedule  Charts    Info
T1  
T2  
T3  
T4  
T5  
T6  
T7  
T8  
T9  
T10  
T11  
T12  
 1    01.09.18 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Beer Hunters   4 : 3   C.T.C. Alba - Beer Hunters 4:3

Note: Fetita Razvan(3),Stoica Ciprian / Apetri Alin,Cotoara Gabriel,Roman Adrian . cartonas galben : Roman Adrian.
 2    08.09.18 21:00   Ampoi Team  -  C.T.C. Alba   5 : 5   Ampoi Team - C.T.C. Alba 5:5

Note: Marginean Marius,Otel Valentin(2),Cristea Calin(2) / Dendiu Robert,Sirbu Valentin,Benchea Petru,Dura Eduard(2).
 3    15.09.18 18:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Paclisa City   4 : 2   C.T.C. Alba - Paclisa City 4:2

Note: Fetita Razvan(4) / Oana Catalin,Iancu Radu.
 4    22.09.18 20:00   Edromec  -  C.T.C. Alba   3 : 7   Edromec - C.T.C. Alba 3:7

Note: Buliga Raul,Uta Andrei,Ratiu Alin / Sirbu Valentin(2),Cigoi Ovidiu,Lehel Marius,Fetita Razvan(2),Boitos Paul.
 5    29.09.18 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  ReKord   2 : 10   C.T.C. Alba - ReKord 2:10

Note: Dendiu Robert,Cigoi Ovidiu / Purda Ioan(5),Marginean Darius(2),Toporcian George,Cristea Marius,Stef Bogdan.
 6    08.10.18 20:00   RMC 24  -  C.T.C. Alba   1 : 1   RMC 24 - C.T.C. Alba 1:1

Note: Oarga Raul / Dendiu Robert . cartonas galben : Bleza Adrian.
 7    17.10.18 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Joga Bonito   1 : 9   C.T.C. Alba - Joga Bonito 1:9

Note: Boitos Paul / Gorea Alexandru(2),Hada Alexandru,Lodroman Marius(3),Vas Andrei(3).
 8    21.10.18 19:00   STH  -  C.T.C. Alba   11 : 4   STH - C.T.C. Alba 11:4

Note: Marginean Cristian(3),Rad Rares,Turc Catalin(5),Cristea Dorin,Juncan Alexandru / Micu Iulian,Sirbu Valentin(2),Cigoi Ovidiu.
 9    28.10.18 20:00   Brigada  -  C.T.C. Alba   2 : 7   Brigada - C.T.C. Alba 2:7

Note: Chiorean Emanuel,Creivean Dinu / Sirbu Valentin,Boitos Paul(2),Cigoi Ovidiu,Lehel Marius,Micu Iulian(2) . cartonas galben : Chiorean Emanuel.
 10    05.11.18 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Sportul Telna   6 : 2   C.T.C. Alba - Sportul Telna 6:2

Note: Bota Marius(2,Cigoi Ovidiu,Micu Iulian(3) / Chitian Daniel.
 11    11.11.18 19:00   EuroHouse  -  C.T.C. Alba   7 : 9   EuroHouse - C.T.C. Alba 7:9

Note: Truta Alexandru,Todoran Cristian,Stanea Alexandru(2),Pasca Dan,Boian Marius(2) / Stoica Ciprian,Morea Denis,Sirbu Valentin(2) ,Bota Marius,Boitos Paul,Micu Iulian(3).
 12    17.11.18 19:00   Beer Hunters  -  C.T.C. Alba   11 : 4   Beer Hunters - C.T.C. Alba 11:4

Note: Muresan Victor,Sularea Marius,Boanca Ioan(2),Roman Adrian(2),Apetri Alin(3),Benchea Daniel(2) / Boitos Paul,Cigoi Ovidiu(2),Micu Iulian . cartonas galben : Cuntan Cosmin.
 13    24.11.18 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Ampoi Team   3 : 0   C.T.C. Alba - Ampoi Team 3:0

Note: Tilea Laurtentiu(2),Micu Iulian.
 14    27.01.19 21:00   Paclisa City  -  C.T.C. Alba   6 : 8   Paclisa City - C.T.C. Alba 6:8

Note: Oana Catalin(3),Marica Alexandru,Antal George(2) / Sirbu Valentin,Fetita Razvan(3),Boitos Paul,Bandusa Razvan(2),Balsan Radu.
 15    03.02.19 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Edromec   6 : 3   C.T.C. Alba - Edromec 6:3

Note: Sirbu Valentin,Boitos Paul,Fetita Razvan(2),Tilea Laurentiu(2) / Ghisa Nicolae,Uta Catalin,Ratiu Alin.
 16    09.02.19 20:00   ReKord  -  C.T.C. Alba   9 : 3   ReKord - C.T.C. Alba 9:3

Note: Orian Cristian,Berchi Paul,Oniche Bogdan(3),Stef Bogdan(5) / Fetita Razvan,Sirbu Valentin,Tilea Laurentiu.
 17    16.02.19 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  RMC 24   7 : 7   C.T.C. Alba - RMC 24 7:7

Note: Sibu Valentin,Fetita Razvan(4),Boitos Paul,Tilea Laurentiu / Cristea Ionel(3),Sandru Silviu,Posa Victor,Sabau Claudiu,Popa Alin . cartonas galben : Posa Victor.
 18    23.02.19 20:00   Joga Bonito  -  C.T.C. Alba   8 : 5   Joga Bonito - C.T.C. Alba 8:5

Note: Ivascu Catalin,Joldes Paul,Oltean Mihai,Crisan Ovidiu(2),Tripsa Ionut,Lodroman Marius(2) / Fetita Razvan(3),Tilea Laurentiu,Morea Denis . cartonas galben : Brandusa Razvan.
 19    04.03.19 21:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  STH   1 : 4   C.T.C. Alba - STH 1:4

Note: Fetita Razvan / Tir Marius(2),Cristea Dorin(2).
 20    10.03.19 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  Brigada   5 : 2   C.T.C. Alba - Brigada 5:2

Note: Fetita Razvan(2),Sirbu Valentin(3) / Andreica Radu(2) . cartonas galben : Sunzuiana Alexandru.
 21    18.03.19 20:00   Sportul Telna  -  C.T.C. Alba   3 : 7   Sportul Telna - C.T.C. Alba 3:7

Note: Negru Mihai,Morar Daniel,Chitanu Daniel / Brandusa Razvan,Tilea Laurentiu,Micu Iulian,Sarbu Valentin(2),Bacsan Radu,Boitos Paul . cartonas galben : Boitos Paul.
 22    24.03.19 20:00   C.T.C. Alba  -  EuroHouse   4 : 3   C.T.C. Alba - EuroHouse 4:3

Note: Fetita Razvan (2),Morea Denis(2) / Muntea Mihai,Truta Alexandru,Scrob Liviu . cartonas galben : Scrob Liviu.
 
Last League Update: 25.03.19 22:20
LMO 4.0.2 - 1997-2009 LMO-Group